New York State Hockey : 98’s, 99’s, 00’s, 01’s, 02’s

98’s

F Chris Berger – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL) – Des Moines (USHL) –– BROWN
F Justin Cmunt – Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL) — Johnstown (NAHL) — Carleton Place (CCHL) – UNION
F Kevin O’Neil —– Syracuse Stars U16 — Albany Academy (NEPSAC) —— Madison (USHL) – YALE
F Matt Jakubowski – Selects Academy U18 –  – Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL) – PENN STATE
F Jack Dugan – Northwood School — Chicago (USHL) —- PROVIDENCE —– (*LAS VEGAS KNIGHTS)

F Kaden Pickering – Northwood School — Northwood — Chilliwack (BCHL) — ST. LAWRENCE
F Sam Sternschein – Cedar Rapids (USHL) –— Lincoln (USHL) – PENN STATE
F Chris Grando – LI Gulls U16 — NJ Avalanche U18 — Green Bay (USHL) —– BOSTON COLLEGE
F Matt Barnaby – Avon School  (NEPSAC) Pembroke (CCHL) — LAKE SUPERIOR STATE

F Nicholas Alfieri – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 –—- Buffalo (OJHL)
F John Wojciechowski – Omaha (USHL) —-Austin (NAHL) — Langely (BCHL) 

F Jordan Robert – Gunnery School –  Surrey (BCHL) —– CLARKSON
F Griffin Loughran – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 – —- Corpus Christi (NAHL) – MICHIGAN TECH 
F Josh Chapman — No. Yarmouth Academy (NEPSAC) — Albany Academy (NEPSAC) — Northern Cyclones (NCDC) — ARMY
F Adam Tretowicz – Syracuse Stars U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18- — Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL)
F Matt Novo – Buffalo Regals U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 — Corpus Christi (NAHL)
F Mitch Hale – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 –– Johnstown (NAHL)
F John Scala – NJ Rockets U16 — PAL Jr. Islanders U18 — PAL Jr. Islanders (NCDC)
F Joe Moore – Northwood School — Topeka (NAHL)
F Noah Williams – Syracuse U16 — Gunnery (NEPSAC) — Calgary (AJHL)
F Dakota Concannon – NJ Hitmen U16 — NJ Avalanche U18 — NJ Hitmen (NCDC)
F Mike Sciore – Syracuse U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 —– Buffalo (OJHL)
F Brad Viola – NJ Rockets U16 — PAL Jr. Islanders U18 — CT. Jr. Rangers (NCDC)
F Jack Bloem — CP Dynamo U16 — Kent (NEPSAC) — CT Jr. Rangers (NCDC)
F Lucas Prestamo – Westchester Express U16 — Gunnery School — Gunnery (NEPSAC)
F Nick Charron —- Rochester Monarchs U16 — Trinity Pawling (NEPSAC) — Rochester (NCDC)
F Zach Wagner – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — CT Wolfpack U18 — Rochester (NCDC)
F Elliot Clemmons – Rochester Jr. Monarchs (Elite) — Rochester Jr. Monarchs (NCDC)
F Eli Gordon – Millbrook (NEPSAC) — Syracuse Stars U18 — Aurora (OJHL)

D Adam Fox – LI Gulls U16 — USNTDP U18 — HARVARD —– (*CALGARY FLAMES)
D James Greenway – Shattuck St. Mary’s U16 — USNTDP 18 — WISCONSIN —– (*TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS)
D Griffin Luce – Salisbury (NEPSAC) — USNTDP U18 –– MICHIGAN 
D Austin Osmanski – Buffalo Regals U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 —  MISSISSUGA (OHL) —– (*BUFFALO SABRES)
D Anthony Hora – Buffalo Regals U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 –—- Buffalo (OJHL) – Des Moines (USHL)
D Andrew Troy – Syracuse Stars U16 – Hill – Drayton Valley (AJHL) – Minnesota Wilderness (NAHL)
D Pat Colgan – Westchester U16 – NJ Hitmen U18 – Northeast (NAHL)
D Justin Geary – CP Dynamo U16 – Albany Academy (NEPSAC) — Northern Cyclones (NCDC)
D Alex Sheehy – Apple Core U16 – Millbrook (NEPSAC) — NJ Hitmen (NCDC)
D David Kompson – Buffalo Regals U18 — Loomis Chaffe (NEPSAC) — Rochester (NCDC)

D Chris Perna – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 – Cumberland (CCHL) — Rochester (NCDC)
D Jordan Gonzalez – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL)
D Max Kahn – Boston Jr. Bruins U16 — Brooks (NEPSAC) — Boston Jr. Bruins (NCDC)
D Matt Eccles – Syracuse Stars U16 – Syracuse, NY — Syracuse HS
D Jake Rutkowski – Syracuse U16 — CT Wolfpack U18 — Rochester Monarchs (Elite) — Markham (OJHL) – — UTICA 

G Tyler Johnson – Compuware U18 — Topeka (NAHL) – LONDON (OHL) 
G Stephen Dhillon – Buffalo Regals U16 — Niagara (OHL) – NIAGARA (OHL)
G Brandon Bussi – Long Island Gulls U18 –— New Jersey (NAHL) – Amarillo (NAHL)  – ST. LAWRENCE

G Alex Camarre – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 — Buffalo (OJHL) — Odessa (NAHL) 
G Matt Ladd – Avon School (NEPSAC)  South Shore (USPHL) — New Jersey (NAHL) — COLORADO COLLEGE
G Anthony Porrino – Portledge — NJ Avalanche U18 — PAL Jr. Islanders U18 — PAL Jr. Islanders (NCDC)
G Connor Murphy – CP Dynamo U18 — Springfield Pics (USPHL) — Topeka (NAHL) 
G Brandon Perrone – TX Jr. Brahmas (NA3HL) — LI Royals (NA3HL) — New Jersey (NAHL) 
G Liam Moore – Governors (NEPSAC) — Dexter (NEPSAC) 

99’s

F Jacob Tortora – USNTDP U17 – USNTDP U18 (USHL) – BOSTON COLLEGE
F Nolan Moyle – Victory Honda U16  –Green Bay (USHL) – MICHIGAN STATE 
F Erik Urbank – Nichols School – Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL) – Des Moines (USHL) –  DARTMOUTH 
F Chris Garbe – Selects Academy U16 –  —– Selects Academy U18 — New Jersey (NAHL) — BROWN
F Colton McKenna – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 —- Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL) — MONCTON (QMJHL)
F Dylan Seitz – Nichols School – Eden, NY – KITCHENER (OHL) — MONCTON (QMJHL) 

F Tyce Thompson – Salisbury School – — Salisbury (NEPSAC) —Dubuque (USHL) – PROVIDENCE
F Bobby Trivigno – Shattuck St. Mary’s U16 – —- Shattuck St. Mary’s U18 –  MASSACHUSETTS

F Zach Taylor – Syracuse U16 – Cicero, NY —– Millbrook (NEPSAC)
F Joe Cipollone – CT Wolfpack U16 — Loomis Chaffee (NEPSAC) — Tri-City (USHL)VERMONT

F Josef Glamos – Syracuse Stars U16 – —- Northern Cyclones U18 — Northern Cyclones (NCDC)
F Nick Abruzzese – North Jersey Avalanche U16 – – NJ Avalanche U18 — Chicago (USHL) – VERMONT
F Michael Sacco – PAL Jr. Islanders U16 — PAL Jr. Islanders U18 — Alberni Valley (BCHL)
F Christian Thomas – Northern Cyclones U18 — NE Generals (NAHL) — Boston Bandits (NCDC) — VERMONT 
F Kyler Heed – No Cyclones U16 — No Cyclones U18 — Green Bay (USHL)
F Kyle Jadatz – Long Island Royals U16 —- Phillips – Exeter (NEPSAC)
F Victor Nikiforov – PAL Jr. Islanders U16 — PAL Jr. Islanders U18 — PAL Jr. Islanders (NCDC) 
F Matt Gasiuk – Nichols School – – Buffalo, NY —– Nichols — Hawkesbury (CCHL) 

F Michael Muschitiello – LI Gulls U16 — Colorado Thunderbirds U16 –- NJ Avalanche U18
F Richard Pichura – Syracuse Stars U16 – — Millbrook (NEPSAC)
F Harrison Craffey – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18
F Ryan Brassil – Long Island Gulls U16 –– Gunnery (NEPSAC)
F Eamon Bollinger – Rochester Jr. Americans U16 — Syracuse Stars U18 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL)
F Steve Senese – Nichols School – Drayton Valley (AJHL)
F Noah Kane – Seacoast U18 — PAL Jr. Islanders (NCDC) 

F Kevin Paganini – Connecticut Jr. Rangers U16 –—- NJ Hitmen U18

D David Farrance – Syracuse Stars U16 — USNTDP U17 – Victor, NY – USNTDP U18 – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
D Corson Green – NH Cyclones U18 –—- Chicago (USHL) – NEW HAMPSHIRE
D Anthony Demeo – Portledge — NJ Rockets U16 — SAULT STE. MARIE (OHL)
D Diarmad Dimurro – NJ Avalanche U16 — Gunnery (NEPSAC) — Philadelphia (NAHL)
DARTMOUTH 
D Matt Kirwan – Syracuse USPHL Premier — Avon (NEPSAC)
D Ryan Sidorski – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL) — UNION

D Jack Millar – Nichols School — Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL)
D Matthew Slick – Proctor Academy — Chilliwack (BCHL) 
D Jacob Modry * – LA Jr. Kings U16 – Loudonville, NY – Wenatchee (BCHL) – RPI
D Anthony Stark – Shattuck St. Mary’s U16 — Shattuck St. Mary’s — Austin (NAHL) – Madison (USHL)
D Logan Scarlotta – Selects Academy U16 — Selects Academy U18 — Apple Core (EHL)
D Julian Coleman – LI Gulls U16 — Salisbury (NEPSAC) — Syracuse (NCDC)

D Anthony Scanzuso – Nichols – NJ Avlanche U18 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18

D Daniel Smith – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 —– Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18

G Gabriel Vinal – Syracuse Stars U16 – Northeast (NAHL) — Aberdeen (NAHL) 
G Thomas Draper – Syracuse Stars U16  — Berkshire (NEPSAC)
G Dylan Wiemer – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18
G Shane Conlon – St. George’s (NEPSAC) — Boston Jr. Bruins (NCDC)
G Justin Stotz – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16  — Lancaster

00’s

F Joel Farabee – Selects Academy U16 –   USNTDP U17 — USNTDP U18 – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
F Ethan Kirbis – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL) 
F Kevin Wall – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 –—- Salisbury (NEPSAC) — MERRIMACK 
F Trevor Peca – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL) — MAINE 
F Anthony Mastromonica – Selects Academy U16 –—- Selects Academy U16 — Selects Academy U18
F Drew Elser – Selects Academy U16 – Avon (NEPSAC) — Bloomington (USHL) – CONNECTICUT
F Jordan Tonelli – Westchester U14 ––  Taft (NEPSAC) – BROWN
F Nicholas Seitz – North Jersey Avalanche U16 — PAL Jr. Islanders U18 PRINCETON 
F Zach Rehbaum – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 –  Williamsville S – to Avon (NEPSAC) –  BROWN
F Jack O’Leary – PAL Jr. Islanders U16 – PAL Jr. Islanders U18 — CORNELL
F Lucas Herrmann – Nichols — Odessa (NAHL) NIAGARA 

F Shane Pinto – Selects Academy U16 — Selects Academy U18 – NORTH DAKOTA

F Matt Barbolini – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Janesville (NAHL) 

F Ross Mitton – North Jersey Avalanche U16 – —– NJ Avalanche U16 — Fargo (USHL) —NORTHEASTERN
F Ryan Colwell – Long Island Gulls U16 —– Taft (NEPSAC) 
F Riley Brennan – Gunnery School – — Gunnery (NEPSAC)
F Ethan Abraham – Long Island Gulls U16 — Westchester U16
F Vincent DeSanctis – PAL Jr. Islanders U18 – —- PAL Jr. Islanders U18 — No. Iowa Bulls (NA3HL)
F Ryan Willett – NJ Avalanche U16 — NJ Avalanche U18 

F Michael Leva – Connecticut Wolfpack U16 – PAL Jr. Islanders U16 — PAL Jr. Islanders U18
F Stefan Miklakos – CT Jr. Rangers U16 — Avon (NEPSAC)
F Brenden Howell – Buffalo Regals U16 — Rochester Monarchs (NCDC) 

F Patrick Callahan – Syracuse Stars U16 — Northwood U16

D Adam Samuelsson – CT Jr. Rangers U16 – USNTDP U17 – BOSTON COLLEGE
D Connor Hutchinson – Selects Academy U16 – –  Selects Academy U18 – VERMONT
D Matt Doyle – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – —– Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Janesville (NAHL)
D Brandon Tabakin – North Jersey Avalanche U16  ––Sioux Falls (USHL) — YALE 

D Jack Babbage – Don Mills Flyers U16 — Avon (NEPSAC) — Sioux City (USHL)
D Owen Nolan – Connecticut Wolfpack U16 –  — Westchester U16 — to Millbrook (NEPSAC)

D Cade Murnan-Mechor – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18
D Riley Valade – Toronto Titans U16 – — Newmarket (OJHL) — Orangeville (OJHL)
D Jack Babbage – Don Mills Flyers U16 — Avon (NEPSAC) — Sioux City (USHL)
D Zach Vlacich – Long Island Gulls U16 — Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U18
D Gabe Blanchard – Buffalo Regals U16 — Trinity Pawling (NEPSAC)

G Doug Connor – PAL Jr. Islanders U18 – Bedford, NY —– New York Applecore (EHL) —– NJ Rockets (NCDC)
G Joshua Graziano – Nichols School – Williamsville, NY —– Nichols  — Coulee (NAHL) 
G Richard Ledek – New York Aviators U16 – Locust Valley, NY —– Long Beach (NA3HL) — NY Aviators (USPHL Premier)
G Jacob Mucitelli – Syracuse Stars U16 – Deerfield, NY —– Westchester U16 — to Northwood
G Dalton Jerzak – Rochester Monarchs U16 — Hill

01’s

F Trevor Zegras – Mid Fairfield Jr. Rangers U14 – Avon (NEPSAC) — to USNTDP U17 – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
F Douglas Weight – PAL Jr. Islanders U14 —– PAL Jr. Islanders U16 —– to USNTDP U17 – BOSTON COLLEGE
F John Beecher – Syracuse Nationals U14 – Salisbury (NEPSAC) —– to USNTDP U17 – MICHIGAN
F Kyle Harris – Vaughn U14 – Tor. Marloboros U16 (GTMMHL) —– FLINT (OHL) 
F Robert Mastrosimone – Shattuck St. Mary’s U14 – Shattuck St. Mary’s U16 – to Chicago (USHL)BOSTON UNIVERSITY
F Trevor Kuntar – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 –  Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 —– to Youngstown (USHL) – HARVARD
F Arthur Kaliyev – Little Caesar’s U15 — Compuware U16 —– HAMILTON (OHL)

F Tommy Bannister – Syracuse Stars U14 —– Northwood U16 – ST. LAWRENCE
F Jeffrey Kopek – West Genessee HS —– Nichols —– Northern Cyclones (NCDC) 
F Elijah Devereaux – Rochester Monarchs U14 – Rochester Monarchs U16 – Northwood

F Ryan Coughlin – Selects Academy U15 – Selects Academy U16

F Dylan Lugris – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 —– Nichols
F Nikita Nesterenko – CT Oilers U14 —– Lawrenceville (NEPSAC)
F Casey Severo – Buffalo Jr. Sabres — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 — Nobles (NEPSAC)
F John Lundy – NY Aviators U16 – to NJ Avalanche U16 – MASSACHUSETTS
F Lorenzo Marcolin – CP Dynamo U14 —– CP Dynamo U16

F Harrison Schreiber – Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers / Mamaroneck HS —- CT Jr. Rangers U16
F Thomas McKiernan – CP Dynamo U16 — NJ Hitmen U16
F Paul Cartone – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 — to Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15

F Vincent Spaziante – Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers —– CT Jr. Rangers U16
F Michael Posma – NJ Avalanche U15 – to NJ Avalanche U16
F Christian Sarlo – NJ Avalanche U15 –NJ Avalanche U16
F Charles Merkley – Rochester Monarchs U16
F Matt Crasa – Selects Academy U16 — Selects Academy U16
F Zach Mousakes – Albany Academy
F Josh Grund – Syracuse Stars U16 — Syracuse Stars U16

D Domenick Fensmore – M-F Jr. Rangers U14 –  PAL Jr. Islanders U16 —– to USNTDP U17 – QUINNIPIAC
D Marshall Warren – NJ Colonials U14 –  NJ Colonials U16 —– to USNTDP U17 – HARVARD

D Thomas Harley – Syracuse Nationals U14 —– Vaughn Kings U16 —– MISSISSAUGA (OHL)
D Case McCarthy – Mississauga Rebels U14 –  —– Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 —– to USNTDP U17 – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
D Tyler Nasca – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 —– Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 — to Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16
D Jimmy Rayhill – Syracuse Nationals U14 – Gunnery (NEPSAC) – CORNELL
D Jacob Buerger – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 —– Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16
D Moe Acee – CP Dynamo U14 —– CP Dynamo U16 — Avon (NEPSAC)ST.LAWRENCE
D Brandon Cimino – NJ Avalanche U15 — to NJ Avalanche U16
D Ethan Breh – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 — to Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16
D Andrew Scanzuso – St. Francis — to Buffalo Regals U16
D Jared Lambright – CP Dynamo U14 – Northwood
D Shayan Farjam – CT Jr. Rangers U16 – to Brunswick (NEPSAC) 
D Jack Robilotti – Selects Academy U15 — Selects Academy U16

G Robert Nuchereno – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 —– Nichols
G Connor Hasley – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 —– Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 — to Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16

G Nicholas Haas – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 — Buffalo Regals U16
G Mitch Pulaski – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 
G Rico DiMatteo – St. Lawrence – Northwood 
G John Werber – Mercer U14 — Phx. Jr. Coyotes U15 — NJ Hitmen U16
G Chris Branch – NJ Avalanche U15 – to NJ Avalanche U16 
G Tripp Clarke – Syracuse Stars U16 — Syracuse Stars U16 

02’s
F Anthony Cipollone – Westchester Express U14 – Loomis-Chaffe (NEPSAC)VERMONT

F Ryan Kirwan – Syracuse Nationals U14 — Avon (NEPSAC)PENN STATE
F Hunter Rossi – Shattuck St. Mary’s U14 — NJ Avalanche U16
F Zack Tonelli – Westchester Express U14 — PAL Jr. Islanders U16
F Luke Tuch – Syracuse Nationals U14 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 
F Griffin Tominez – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15
F Nikita Kovalev – Westchester Express U14 – Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers U15 
F Dalton Wright – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15
F Niko Rexine – Syracuse Nationals U14 – Rochester Coalition U15
F Dan Colabufo – Skaneateles U16 / W. Genesee – Rochester Monarchs U16
F Declan McDonnell – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15
F Anthony Calafiore – NJ Avalanche U14 – LI Gulls U16 
F Jakub Teply – Westchester Express U14 — Taft (NEPSAC) (from CT)
F Matt Coronato – NJ Colonials U14 — LI Gulls U16
F Ethan Bishara – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 
F Jack Williams – Westchester Express U14 — (from ME)— Selects AcademyNORTHEASTERN
F Aidan Cobb – Westchester Express U14 — Kent (NEPSAC) (from CT)
F Zander Lizotte – Westchester Express U14 / Berwick — (from ME)

D Christian Jimenez – Westchester Express U14 — Taft (NEPSAC) — HARVARD
D Brandon Chabrier – NJ Colonials U14 — LI Gulls U16 NORTHEASTERN 
D Eamon Powell – Syracuse Nationals U14  Rochester Coalition U15 BOSTON COLLEGE

D David Ma – Shattuck St. Mary’s U14 — Shattuck St. Mary’s U16
D Ben Ritter – Syracuse Nationals U14 – Rochester Coalition U15 
D Spencer Evans – Westchester Express U14 — PAL Jr. Islanders U16
D Samuel Saccone – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15

D Zach Bookman – Syracuse Nationals U14 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15
D Frank Djurasevic – NJ Colonials U14 — Selects Academy U15
D Jackson McCarthy – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 
D Max Willard – Westchester Express U14to Taft (NEPSAC) 

D Lucas Bell – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15

G Tom Aitken – Westchester Express U14 — Selects Academy U16
G Andrew Rodriguez – Syracuse Nationals U14 – Northfield Mt. Hermon (NEPSAC)
G Alex Rolfe – Westchester Express U14 – Brunswick (NEPSAC) 

03’s
(F) Anthony Agostnelli – Rochester Monarchs U14
(D) Michael Belilacqua – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14

(D) Aidan Balliton – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14
(F) Jak Vaarwerk – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14
(F) Jeremy Wilmer – Long Island Gulls U14
(F) Pat Cole – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14
(F) Andrew DellaDonna – Syracuse Nationals U14
(F) Mason Lacivita – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14
(D) Seamus Powell – Syracuse Nationals U14
(F) Ashton Curtin – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14
(D) Tyler Procious – Rochester Monarchs U14
(D) Jeremy McDonald – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carl De Lucia Hockey Blog

 

Advertisements

One Comment Add yours

  1. dennis golis says:

    Nick Golis..2002 Goalie. Lives in New Hartford, NY. Attending Elite Hockey Academy 15uAAA in 2017-18. Selects 14 selection from Central Zone in 2016.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s