RPI
(G) Linden Marshall – SR
(G) Alec Calvaruso – SR
(G) Brett Miller – FR

CLARKSON
(G) Kris Oldham – SR – TAMPA BAY
(G) Jacob Mucitelli – FR
(G) Ethan Haider – FR

CORNELL
(G) Matt Galjada – SR
(G) Nate McDonald – JR
(G) Austin McGrath – SR

DARTMOUTH
(G) Justin Ferguson – JR
(G) Clay Stevenson – FR
(G) Troy Burkhart – FR

BROWN
(G) Luke Kania (SR)
(G) Gabriel Vinal (JR)
(G) James Durham (FR)

QUINNIPIAC
(G) Keith Petruzelli (SR) – DETROIT
(G) Evan Fear (JR)
(G) Josh Mayanja (SR)

COLGATE
(G) Mitch Benson – JR
(G) Andrew Farrier – JR
(G) Carter Gylander – FR
(G) Will Friend – JR

UNION
(G) Darion Hanson – SR
(G) Josh Graziano – SO
(G) Garrett Nieto – JR
(G) Merek Pipes – SO

ST. LAWRENCE
(G) Francis Boisvert – SO
(G) Emil Zetterquist – JR
(G) Grant Adams – FR

HARVARD
(G) Mitch Gibson – SO – WASHINGTON
(G) Derek Schaedig – JR
(G) Derek Mullahy – FR
(G) Max Miller – FR

PRINCETON
(G) Jeremy Forget – JR
(G) Ryan Ferland – SR
(G) Aidan Porter – SO

YALE
(G) Connor Hopkins – SO
(G) Nicholas MacNab – SR
(G) Nate Reid – FR
(G) Eddie Massaro – SR

BOSTON COLLEGE
(G) Spencer Knight – SO – FLORIDA
(G) Henry Wilder – FR
(G) Jack Moffat – SO

MAINE
(G) Matt Thiessen – JR – VANCOUVER
(G) Connor Androlewicz – FR
(G) Victor Ostman – FR

BOSTON UNIVERSITY
(G) Vinnie Purpura – JR
(G) Drew Commesso – FR – CHICAGO 
(G) Aston Abel – FR

NEW HAMPSHIRE
(G) Mike Robinson – SR – SAN JOSE
(G) Ty Taylor – JR – PITTSBURGH
(G) Jeremy Forman – FR

NORTHEASTERN
(G) Connor Murphy – SO
(G) Devon Levi – FR 

(G) Curtis Frye – SR
(G) Nick Scarpa – JR

CONNECTICUT
(G) Tomas Vomacka – JR – NASHVILLE
(G) Ryan Keane – SO
(G) Brad Stone – SR

MERRIMACK
(G) Troy Kobryn – SO
(G) Jere Huhtamaa – SO
(G) James Cocoran – SO

MASSACHUSETTS
(G) Matt Murray – SR
(G) Filip Lindberg – JR – MINNESOTA
(G) Alex Camarre – SO

VERMONT
(G) Matt Beck – SR
(G) Tyler Harmon – SR
(G) Gabe Carriere – FR

LOWELL
(G) Logan Neaton – SO – WINNEPEG
(G) Owen Savory – JR – RPI Transfer
(G) Henry Welsch – FR

(G) Ben Mcevoy – SR

MICHIGAN
(G) Strauss Mann – JR
(G) Erik Portillo – FR – DETROIT
(G) Jack Leavy – JR

WISCONSIN
(G) Cam Rowe (FR)
(G) Robbie Beydoun (SR)
(G) Ben Garrity (FR)

PENN STATE
(G) Oskar Auito – JR
(G) Liam Souliere – FR
(G) Will Holtforster – JR

MICHIGAN STATE
(G) Drew DeRidder – JR
(G) Jonathan Mor – FR
(G) Pierce Charleson – FR

MINNESOTA
(G) Jack LaFontaine – SR – CAROLINA
(G) Jared Moe – SO – WINNEPEG
(G) Justen Close – SO

NOTRE DAME
(G) Ryan Bischel – SO
(G) Dylan St. Cyr – SR
(G) Nick Sanford – SR

MINNESOTA DULUTH
(G) Ryan Fanti – SO
(G) Zach Stejskal – FR
(G) Ben Patt – JR

MIAMI
(G) Ben Kraws – SO
(G) Grant Valentine – SR
(G) Ludvig Persson – FR

ST. CLOUD
(G) David Hrenak – SR – LOS ANGELES
(G) Joe Lamoreaux – SO
(G) Jaxon Castor – SO

NEBRASKA OMAHA
(G) Isaiah Saville – SO – LAS VEGAS
(G) Austen Roden – SO
(G) Jacob Zab – SO

DENVER
(G) Magnus Chrona – SO – TAMPA BAY
(G) Colin Kaczperski – SR – YALE Transfer 

(G) Jack Caruso – FR

WESTERN MICHIGAN
(G) Brandon Bussi – SO
(G) Austin Cain – SR
(G) Alex Aslanidis – FR

NORTH DAKOTA
(G) Adam Scheel – JR
(G) Peter Thome – SR – PHILADELPHIA
(G) Harrison Feeney – JR

COLORADO COLLEGE
(G) Matt Vernon – SO
(G) Jake Begley – FR
(G) Dominic Basse – FR

NIAGARA
(G) Chad Veltri – SO
(G) Brian Wilson – SR
(G) Grant Zell – JR

AIR FORCE
(G) Zach Larouque – SR
(G) Austin Park – SO
(G) Alex Schilling – JR
(G) Erik Anderson – SR
(G) Maiszon Balboa – FR

CANISIUS
(G) Matt Ladd – JR
(G) Tucker Weppner – SR
(G) Jacob Barczewski – JR

SACRED HEART
(G) Josh Benson – JR
(G) Drennen Artherton – JR
(G) David Tomeo – FR
(G) Luke Lush – SO

MERCYHURST
(G) Hank Johnson – SR
(G) Kyle Mcclellan – FR
(G) Matt Lenz – FR

ARMY
(G) Trevin Kozlowski – SR
(G) Justin Evanson – SO
(G) Gavin Abric – FR

RIT
(G) Logan Drackett – SR
(G) Ian Andriano – SR
(G) Kolby Matthews – SO

BENTLEY
(G) Fraser Kirk – JR
(G) Jason Grande – SO
(G) Nicholas Grabko – FR

HOLY CROSS
(G) Erik Gordon – JR
(G) Matt Radomsky – SO
(G) Matt Coughlin – JR

AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL
(G) Stefano Durante – SR
(G) Ryan McInchak – FR
(G) Jake Kucharski – FR

ROBERT MORRIS
(G) Dylan Lubbesmeyer – SR
(G) Reid Cooper – JR
(G) Noah West – FR

WCHA

NORTHERN MICHIGAN

ALABAMA HUNTSVILLE

LAKE SUPERIOR STATE

ALASKA FAIRBANKS

MINNESOTA STATE

BOWLING GREEN

ALASKA ANCHORAGE

FERRIS STATE

MICHIGAN TECH

BEMIJDI STATE