STX 68 Camp Rosters – 03’s Age Group

STX 68 Camp Rosters – 03’s Age Group

The rosters for the STX Hockey Camp for the 2003 Age Group. 2017. 

 

 

 

 

Team Red
1 Castro Anton GOAL Right 1/23/2003 Mendota Heights MN – MN BLADES
2 Bevilacqua  Michael DEF Left 1/26/2003 Hamburg  NY – BUFFALO JR. SABRES 
3 Joyce Nolan DEF Right 9/25/2003 Dedham MA – BOSTON JR. EAGLES
4 Mast Ryan DEF Right 1/14/2003 Bloomfield Hills MI – DETROIT COMPUWARE 
5 Motew Simon DEF Right 3/31/2003 Highland park IL – CHICAGO MISSION 
6 Procious Tyler DEF Right 5/29/2003 Pittsford NY – ROCHESTER MONARCHS 
7 Tsakounis Drew DEF Left 7/15/2003 Arlington VA – NJ COLONIALS — PENN STATE 
8 Agostinelli  Anthony FOR Right 1/7/2003 Rochester NY – ROCHESTER MONARCHS 
9 Alvarez Noah FOR Right 3/30/2003 Torrance CA – LA JR. KINGS 
10 Davey Paul FOR Left 1/11/2003 Greenwich CT – MID-FAIRFIELD JR. RANGERS / BRUNSWICK
11 Devine Jack FOR Right 10/1/2003 Glencoe IL – CHICAGO MISSION 
12 Fechko Trey FOR Right 10/16/2003 Eden Prairie MN – HOLY FAMILY MN 
13 Musa Jack FOR Left 7/22/2003 Orange Park FL – PITTSBURGH JR. PENGUINS 
14 O’Brien Jack FOR Left 5/14/2003 Bloomfield Hills MI
15 Pastujov Sasha FOR Left 7/15/2003 Bradenton FL – DETROIT COMPUWARE
16 Roukounakis Nick FOR Left 9/8/2003 Pembroke MA – BOSTON JR. EAGLES
30 Cleaves Brett GOAL Left 1/4/2003 Summit NJ – NJ JR DEVILS 

TEAM 2 – BLACK

Bonrouhi Alex GOAL Left 1/11/2003 Marina Del Rey CA – LA JR. KINGS 
Elias William DEF Right 1/28/2003 Southborough MA – BOSTON JR. EAGLES
Volturo Sam DEF Right 4/12/2003 Novi MI – DETROIT COMPUWARE 
Gratton Dylan DEF Left 2/25/2003 Pottstown PA – NJ AVALANCHE U16 — PENN STATE 
Johnson Jake  DEF Left 7/21/2003 Scottsdale  AZ – DETROIT COMPUWARE
Peart Jack DEF Left 5/15/2003 Grand Rapids MN – GREAT PLAINS (MN) 
Schaum-Rivera Luke DEF Right 1/18/2003 Winnetka IL – CHICAGO YOUNG AMERICANS 
Alexander Christopher FOR Left 2/20/2003 Santa Clarita CA – SHATTUCK ST. MARY’S
Burnside Davis FOR Right 9/22/2003 La Grange IL – CHICAGO MISSION 
Connors Kenny FOR Left 3/10/2003 Glen Mills PA – TEAM COMCAST 
Duke Dylan FOR Left 3/4/2003 Northville MI – DETROIT COMPUWARE — MICHIGAN 
Moiseev  Nickita FOR Left 8/17/2003 Birmingham  MI – LITTLE CAESARS 
Morehouse Jackson FOR Right 4/1/2003 Sewickley PA – PITTSBURGH JR. PENGUINS 
Neal Patrick FOR Left 2/12/2003 Greenwich CT- MID-FAIRFIELD JR. RANGERS / BRUNSWICK
Rivelli Dominick FOR Right 8/1/2003 Lake In The Hills IL – CHICAGO MISSION 
Wilson Culin FOR Left 3/12/2003 Hingham MA – BOSTON JR. EAGLES
Callaghan Conor GOAL Left 3/2/2003 Upper Saddle River NJ – MID-FAIRFIELD JR. RANGERS 

TEAM 3 – WHITE

Mbereko Kaidan GOAL Left 7/28/2003 Beverly Hills MI – DETROIT COMPUWARE
Hreschuk Aidan DEF Left 2/19/2003 Long Beach CA LA JR. KINGS — BOSTON COLLEGE
May Austen DEF Right 5/19/2003 Woodhaven MI – DETROIT COMPUWARE 
Ramsay Chase DEF Right 6/10/2003 Granite Springs NY – MID-FAIRFIELD JR. RANGERS
Schade Carter DEF Left 3/7/2003 Mars PA – PITTSBURGH JR. PENGUINS — PENN STATE 
Straky Ethan DEF Right 4/18/2003 Birmingham MI – LITTLE CAESAR’S — NOTRE DAME 
Wallace Nick DEF Left 5/7/2003 Atlantic Highlands NJ – NJ COLONIALS 
Boucher Tyler FOR Right 1/16/2003 Haddonfield  NJ – TEAM COMCAST
Gross Matthew FOR Left 6/27/2003 Las Vegas NV – ARIZONA BOBCATS
Miller Niklas FOR Left 2/14/2003 Howell MI – LITTLE CAESAR’S
O’Donnell Shawn FOR Left 6/21/2003 Crescent PA – PITTSBURGH JR. PENGUINS
Saganiuk Colby FOR Right 2/5/2003 Plainfield IL – PITTSBURGH JR. PENGUINS 
Savage Redmond FOR Left 5/15/2003 Troy MI – DETROIT COMPUWARE — MIAMI
Truchan Jackson FOR Right 2/28/2003 Farmington Hills  MI – VICTORY HONDA 
Turner JP FOR Right 1/31/2003 East Falmouth MA – BOSTON JR. TERRIERS
Wilmer Jeremy FOR Right 8/16/2003 Rockville Centre NY – LONG ISLAND GULLS — BOSTON UNIVERSITY
Ramirez Marino GOAL Left 8/20/2003 Lemont IL – SHATTUCK ST. MARY’S

TEAM 4 – GREY

Homer Gibson GOAL Left 12/29/2003 Grand Rapids MI – FOX MOTORS 
Ballotin Aidan DEF Left 3/21/2003 Tonawanda  NY – BUFFALO JR SABRES 
Behrens Sean DEF Left 3/31/2003 Barrington IL – CHICAGO MISSION – DENVER
Jeffers Andrew DEF Right 5/2/2003 Allen Park MI – DETROIT COMPUWARE
Murphy Will DEF Right 5/13/2003 Franklin MA – SOUTH SHORE KINGS 
Reim Zachary DEF Left 5/24/2003 North Oaks MN – MN BLADES
Rubin Michael DEF Right 5052003 Blauvelt NY – NJ COLONIALS 
Argentina Matthew  FOR Right 1/16/2003 Philadelphia  PA – MERCER CHIEFS U15 – NOTRE DAME 
Cooke Sterling  FOR Left 2/7/2003 Bloomfield hills MI – DETROIT COMPUWARE 
Chen David FOR Right 4/1/2003 Livingston NJ – NJ COLONIALS 
Codd Tbone FOR Right 8/19/2003 Brighton MI – LITTLE CAESAR’S
Cox Hayden FOR Right 1/1/2003 Garland TX – DALLAS STARS ELITE 
Haskins Tyler FOR Left 7/7/2003 Rochester MN – CHICAGO MISSION – MICHIGAN 
Hughes Jack FOR Left 11/2/2003 Westwood MA – BOSTON JR. EAGLES – NORTHEASTERN 
Lipkin Sam FOR Left 1/3/2003 Lafayette Hill PA – NJ COLONIALS 
St.Louis Ryan FOR Left 6/13/2003 Riverside CT – MID-FAIRFIELD JR. RANGERS / BRUNSWICK – NORTHEASTERN 
Lavdas Andrew GOAL Left 1/29/2003 Marlton NJ – TEAM COMCAST 

 

%d bloggers like this: