05’s
(F) Ryan Fine – Mid-Fairfield U14 – Mid-Fairfield U15 – BOSTON UNIVERSITY 
(F) Quentin Musty – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – NJ Avalanche U16
(F) Tanner Adams – LI Royals – Mt. St. Charles U15 – PROVIDENCE
(F) Archer Brown – NJ Devils – Taft (NEPSAC)
(F) James Guiffre – LI Royals – NJ Avalanche U15 

(D) Drew Fortescue – Mid-Fairfield U15
(D) Gavin McCarthy – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16
(D) Gerrit Lansing – LI Gulls – Taft (NEPSAC)
(D) Chris Gentry – LI Royals – LI Royals U15
(G) Steve Peck – NJ Avalanche U15 

04’s 

F Andrew Delladonna – Syracuse Nationals – Selects Academy U15 — OHIO STATE
F James Shannon – Mid-Fairfield – Brunswick (NEPSAC)
F Mike Murtaugh – Albany Academy (NEPSAC) – GunneryCONNECTICUT
F Frank D’Ancona – Mid-Fairfield – Portledge – Mt. St. Charles U15. – Mt. St. Charles U16
F Mike Kadlecik – Syracuse Nationals – Rochester Selects – Bishop Kearney U16

F Nate Stachowiak – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 – Jr. Sabres U16 
F Rhett Palmer – St. Lawrence Steel – Kemptville U16 – Kemptville U18 
F Nick Peluso – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Rochester Selects U15 – Bishop Kearney U16
F Jake Manfre – Mid-Fairfield – LI Gulls U16 – NJ Avs U16 
F Tyler Stern — LI Royals – Selects Academy U15 – Bishop Kearney U16 
F Bryan Jones – St. Lawrence Steel – Kemptville U16 – Northwood U18 
F Brendan Maher – LI Royals – LI Royals U15 – CC Whalers U16
F Kaleb Smith – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15

F Thomas Hilliard – Ramapo – St. Joe’s – Ramapo U15 – Ramapo U16 
F Ryan Friedman – LI Gulls – LI Gulls U15 – Gulls U16 – Lumberjacks (EHL) 
F Ryan Conmy – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 – Bishop Kearney U16 
F Brian Judge – Rochester Monarchs – Rochester Selects U15 – Rochester Coalition U16 
F John McMahon – LI Gulls U14 – LI Gulls U16
F Nathan Rivet – Buffalo Jr Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 – Nichols 
F Anthony Vernillo – LI Gulls – LI Royals U15. – PAL Jr. Islanders Premier 


D Ed Romano – LI Gulls — LI Gulls U16 – NJ Rockets U16
D Seamus Powell – Syracuse Nationals – Rochester Coalition U15 – USNTDP – BOSTON COLLEGE

D John Henry – Syracuse Nationals – Rochester Selects U15 – Bishop Kearney U16 
D Nathan Novitsky – Shen – New Hampton (NEPSAC)
D Pat Geary – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 – Jr. Sabres U16 
D Sam Renaud – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 – Jr. Sabres U16 
D Greg Harley – Syracuse Nationals – Vaughn U16 
D Ryan Letham – St. Lawrence Steel – NH Avalanche U16 
D Lucas Procious – Rochester Monarchs
D Rick Volpe – LI Royals – Northwood U18
D Justin DeLucia – CT Jr. Whalers – Salisbury (NEPSAC)
D Jackson Stein – Westchester Express – Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers U15 – Rye
D Jason Shafer – Utica U16 – Utica (NCDC)
D Connor Santay – Syracuse Nationals – Northwood U18

G Austin McNicholas – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 – Salisbury (NEPSAC) 
G Steve Reganato – PAL Jr. Islanders – LI Gulls U16 
G Joe LoVollo – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 

03’s

(F) Jeremy Wilmer – LI Gulls U14 – Portledge – NJ Avalanche U16 – USNTDP U18 – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
(F) Anthony Agostinelli – Rochester Monarchs U14 — Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – NIAGARA (OHL) –
(F) Connor Pelc – Buffalo Regals U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 – New Jersey (NAHL) – PROVIDENCE
(F) Ty Broad – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 – New Jersey (NCDC)
(F) Michael Emerson – NJ Avalanche U14 – NJ Avalanche U15 – NJ Avalanche U18 – MASSACHUSETTS

(F) Ben Boren – Mamaroneck – Mid-Fairfield U15 – Berkshire (NEPSAC)
(F) Kodi Dotterer – Syracuse Eagles U14 – Syracuse – Rochester Coalition U15 – Syracuse U18
(F) Pat Cole – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18
(F) Jak Vaarwerk – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18
(F) Ashton Curtin – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U15 – Buffalo Regals U18
(F) David Walsh – LI Gulls U14 – LI Gulls U15 – Millbrook (NEPSAC)
(F) Michael Salandra – Mid-Fairfield U14 – Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers U18
(F) JJ Lemieux – Rochester Selects U16 – Taft (NEPSAC)
(F) Yuri Ushakov –
CP Dynamo U16 – CP Dynamo U16 – CP Dynamo U18
(F) Dante Palombo – NJ Avalanche U14 – NJ Avalanche U15 – Kent (NEPSAC) 

D Michael Bevilacqua – Jr. Sabres – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – Jr. Sabres U16 – Des Moines (USHL) – NORTHEASTERN
D Michael Rubin- NJ Colonials – NJ Rockets U16 – Avon (NEPSAC) – MERRIMACK 

D Ryan Ufko – Mid-Fairfield – NJ Avalanche U16 – Chicago (USHL) – MASSACHUSETTS
D David Posma – NJ Avalanche – Mt. St. Charles U16 – New Jersey (NAHL)
D Aidan Ballotin – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – Jr. Sabres U16
D Tyler Procious – Monarchs – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – Muskegon (USHL)
D Joe Sciabarra – LI Gulls – PAL Jr. Islanders U16 – Portledge / LI Gulls U16 – Kent (NEPSAC)
D Joe Blackley – Buffalo Regals – Nichols School – Minot (NAHL)
D Liam Lesakowski – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U16 – Salisbury (NEPSAC)
D Chase Ramsay – Mid-Fairfield – Avon School 

G Landon Brdey – LI Gulls – LI Gulls U16
G Nick Anderson – Rochester Monarchs – Jr. Sabres U15 – Jr. Sabres U18 
G Konrad Walberger – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Buffalo Regals U16 – Syracuse Nationals U18

02’s

F Matt Coronato – NJ Colonials – LI Gulls U16 – Salisbury – HARVARD
F Luke Tuch – Syracuse Nationals – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – USNTDP – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
F Nate Mann – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U16 – Corpus Christi (NAHL) – Aberdeen (NAHL)
F Anthony Cipollone – Westchester Express – Loomis-Chaffe (NEPSAC) – Brooks (AJHL)
F Dan Dzhaniyev – NJ Jr. Titans U15 – USNTDP – PENN STATE
F Declan McDonnell – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Buffalo U15 – Buffalo (OJHL) – KITCHENER (OHL)
F Ryan Kirwan – Syracuse Nationals – Avon School – Little Ceasers – PENN STATE
F Dalton Wright – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 – Green Bay (USHL) – UNION

F Cam Ricotta – Buffalo Regals – Nichols School – Fairbanks (NAHL)
F Anthony Califiore – NJ Avalanche U14 – LI Gulls U16 – BENTLEY
F Niko Rexine – Syracuse Nationals – Rochester Coalition U16 – Millbrook (NEPSAC) 

F Zack Tonelli – Westchester Express – PAL Jr. Islanders U16 – Taft (NEPSAC) – Vernon (NCHL) – BROWN
F Hunter Rossi – Shattuck St. Mary’s – NJ Avalanche U16 – Gunnery (NEPSAC)
F Blake Humphrey – Syracuse Stars – Rochester Coalition U16 – Lawrence (NEPSAC) – New Jersey (NAHL)
F Robert Hyde – LI Royals U14 – LI Royals U16 – Mt. St. Charles U18 – Danbury (NAHL)
F Shane Zarcone – PAL Jr. Islanders – Cushing (NEPSAC) – PAL Jr. Islanders (NCDC)
F Spencer Flansburg – Dynamo – Dynamo U16 – CT. Jr. Rangers (NCDC)
F Griffin Tominez – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 – Millbrook (NEPSAC)
F Schylur Flansburg – Dynamo – Dynamo U16 – CT. Jr. Rangers (NCDC)
F Kyle Neudorf – NJ Jr. Titans U15 – Buffalo Regals U16 – Millbrook (NEPSAC) 

D Christian Jiminez – Westchester Express  Taft (NEPSAC) – Sioux City (USHL) – HARVARD
D Brandon Chabrier – NJ Colonials – LI Gulls U16 – NJ Avalanche U16 – Sioux Falls (USHL) – NORTHEASTERN
D Eamon Powell – Syracuse Nationals – Rochester Coalition U15 – USNTDP – BOSTON COLLEGE
D Spencer Evans – Westchester Express – PAL Jr. Islanders U16 – Danbury (NAHL) – BROWN
D Michael Suda – Buffalo Regals – Nichols School – Fargo (USHL) – CORNELL
D Ben Ritter – Syracuse Nationals – Loomis-Chaffe (NEPSAC) – South Shore (NCDC) – DARTMOUTH
D Hunter McDonald – Syracuse Nationals – Jr. Sabres U15 -Corpus Christi (NAHL) – RPI
D Zach Bookman – Syracuse Nationals -Rochester Coalition  U15 – Millbrook (NEPSAC) – MERRIMACK
D David Ma – Shattuck St Mary’s – Shattuck St. Mary’s U16 – Chicago (USHL) – PRINCETON
D Sam Saccone – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – New Hampshire (NCDC) 
D Bauer Morrissey – Syracuse Blazers U16 – Rochester Coalition U16 – Millbrook (NEPSAC)
D Aiden McCarthy – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Amherst U18 – Twin City (NCDC) 

G Grant Riley – Rochester Monarchs – Rochester Coalition U16 – Janesville (NAHL) – BOSTON COLLEGE
G Luke Pavicich – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U15 – Jr. Sabres U16 – Kenai River (NAHL) – MASSACHUSETTS 
G Owen Parker – Buffalo Regals – Buffalo Regals U16 – Nichols School – New Mexico (NAHL)
G Chase Clark – Tor. Nationals U16 – Buffalo Regals – Jr. Sabres – Jersey (NCDC) – Tri-City (USHL)
G Alex Rohlf  – Westchester Express U16 — Brunswick (NEPSAC)

01’s

F Trevor Zegras – Mid-Fairfield – Avon School – USNTDP – BOSTON UNIVERSITY ANAHEIM (NHL)
F Dan Weight – PAL Jr. Islanders – USNTDP – Penticton (BCHL) – BOSTON COLLEGE
F John Beecher – Syracuse  – Salisbury – USNTDP – MICHIGAN BOSTON (NHL)
F Robert Mastrosimone – Shattuck St. Mary’s – Chicago USHL – BOSTON UNIVERSITY 
F Trevor Kuntar – Buffalo – Jr. Sabres U16 – Youngstown (USHL) – BOSTON COLLEGE
F Kyle Harris – Vaughn U14 – Tor Marlboros – FLINT (OHL)
F Tommy Bannister – Syracuse – Northwood – Alberni Valley (BCHL) –  New Jersey (NAHL) – ST. LAWRENCE
F Michael Posma – NJ Avalanche – NJ Avalanche U16 – Kent (NEPSAC) – Cedar Rapids (USHL) – BOSTON COLLEGE
F Nikita Nesterenko – CT Oilers U14 – Lawrenceville – Chilliwack (BCHL) – BOSTON COLLEGE – MINNESOTA (NHL)
F Christian Sarlo – NJ Avalanche – Chicago USHL – PENN STATE 
F Casey Severo – Jr. Sabres – Jr. Sabres U16 – Nobles (NEPSAC) – Waterloo (USHL) – HARVARD
F John Lundy – NY Aviators U16 – NJ Avalanche U18 – Austin (NAHL) – MASSACHUSETTS
F Liam McLinskey – New Jersey (NCDC) – QUINNIPIAC 
F – Matt Crasa – PAL Jr. Islanders – Fargo (USHL) – MASSACHUSETTS-LOWELL
F Dan Colabufo – Skaneatles U16 – Rochester Monarchs U16 – Northwood U18 HOLY CROSS



D Domenick Fensore – Mid-Fairfield – USNTDP – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
D Marshall Warren – NJ Colonials – USNTDP – HARVARD
D Thomas Harley – Syracuse Stars – Vaughn U16 – MISSISSAUGA (OHL) DALLAS (NHL)
D Case McCarthy – Mississauga Regals U14 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – USNTDP – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
D Moses Acee – CP Dynamo – Avon School – Alberni Valley (BCHL) – ST. LAWRENCE
D Jimmy Rayhill – Syracuse – Gunnery (NEPSAC) – Alberni Valley (BCHL) – Odessa (NAHL) – CORNELL
D Brandon Cimino – NJ Avalanche – NJ Avalanche U16 – Corpus Christi (NAHL) – BENTLEY
D Jared Lambright – Titan – Northwood – ST. LAWRENCE
D Josh Phillips – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Sioux Falls (USHL) – UNION
D Ian Piece – X – Dubuque (USHL) – DARTMOUTH 

G Connor Hasley – Sabres U14 – Jr. Sabres U15 – Jr. Sabres U16 – NMH (NEPSAC) – Odessa (NAHL) – BENTLEY 
G Jacob Zacharewicz – LI Gulls U14 – PAL U16 – Islanders (NCDC) – Minnesota (NAHL) – BROWN
G Nicholas Haas –  Amherst Knights U14 – Buffalo Regals U16 – Salisbury – Chicago (USHL) – COLGATE
G Mitch Pulaski – Sabres U15 – Jr. Sabres U18 

00’s

F Joel Farabee – Syracuse Stars- USNTDP – BOSTON UNIVERSITYPHILADELPHIA (NHL) 
F Kevin Wall – Syracuse Stars – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – Salisbury (NEPSAC) – MERRIMACK
F Shane Pinto – Selects Academy – NORTH DAKOTAOTTAWA (NHL)

F Zach Zazzarett – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Buffalo (OJHL) – MIAMI
F Jordan Tonnelli – Westchester Express – Taft (NESPAC) — BROWN
F Jack O’Leary – PAL Jr. Islanders – Victori (BCHL) – Lincoln (USHL) – CORNELL
F Drew Elser – Selects Academy – Avon School (NEPSAC) – CONNECTICUT
F Zach Rehbaum – Buffalo Jr. Sabres – Avon – BROWN
F Nicholas Seitz – NJ Avalanche U16 – PAL Jr. Islanders U18 – New Jersey (NAHL) – PRINCETON

D Adam Samuelsson – CT Jr Rangers U16 – USNTDP – BOSTON COLLEGESUDBURY (OHL)
D Jack Babbage – Don Mills U16 – Avon School (NEPSAC) – Chicago (USHL) – QUINNIPIAC 
D Brandon Tabakin – NJ Avalanche U16 – Sioux Falls (USHL) – YALE
D Owen Nolan – CT Wolfpack U16 – Millbrook (NEPSAC) – Surrey (BCHL) – ARMY
D Matt Doyle – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – Janesville (NAHL) – New Jersey (NAHL) 

G Josh Graziano – Nichols Schol – Coulee (NAHL) – UNION
G Richard Ledek – NY Aviators – NY Aviators (USPHL) – Connecticut Roughriders (EHL)
G Jacob Mucitelli – Syracuse U16 – Deerfield (NEPSAC) – CLARKSON

G Cole Hudson – Buffal Regals U16 – Brookings (NAHL) – Shrevport (NAHL) – VERMONT 
G Doug Connor – PAL Jr. Islanders U18 – NY Applecore (EHL) – Utah (USPHL-Premier)

99’s 

F Jacob Tortora – Don Mills U16 — USNTDP – BOSTON COLLEGEBARRIE (OHL)
F Nolan Moyle – Victory Honda U16 — Green Bay (USHL) – MICHIGAN
F Erik Urbank – Nichols School — Buffalo (OJHL) – DARTMOUTH
F Tyce Thompson – Salisbury School — Dubuque (USHL) — PROVIDENCE
F Dylan Seitz – Nichols School — KITCHENER (OHL)
F Matt Holmes – Brunswick (NEPSAC) — Salisbury School (NEPSAC) – Chilliwack (BCHL) — BROWN
F Bobby Trivigo – Shattuck St. Mary’s U16 – Waterloo (USHL) – MASSACHUSETTS
F Joe Cipollone – CT Wolfpack U16 — Loomis Chaffee (NEPSAC) – VERMONT
F Cole Donhauser – Buffalo Regals U16 — Nichols School – Chilliwack (BCHL) — YALE
F Nick Abruzzese – NJ Avalanche U16 — Chicago (USHL) – VERMONT  

D David Farrance – Syracuse Stars U16 – USNTDP – BOSTON UNIVERSITY
D Anthony Demo – Portledge – NJ Rockets U16 – SAULT STE. MARIE (OHL)
D Corson Green – NH Cyclones U18 — Chicago (USHL) – CONNECTICUT – SUNY-CANTON  
D Jacob Modry – LA Jr. Kings U16 — Wenatchee (BCHL) – MERRIMACK
D Diarmad Dimurro – NJ Avalanche U16 — Gunnery (NEPSAC) – RIT


G Gabriel Vinal – Syracuse Stars U16 — Northeast (NAHL) – BROWN
G Dylan Wiemer – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 — Rochester Monarchs (NCDC) – SUNY-BROCKPORT
G Thomas Draper – Syracuase Stars U16 — Berkshire (NEPSAC) – WENTWORTH 

98’s

F Sam Sternschein – Cedar Rapids (USHL) – PENN STATE
F Kevin O’Neil – Albany Academy – Madison (USHL) – YALE
F Jack Dugan – Northwoood – Chicago (USHL) – PROVIDENCELAS VEGAS (NHL) 
F Matt Jakubowski – Selects Academy – Buffalo (OJHL) – PENN STATE
F Kaden Pickering – Northwood – Chilliwack (BCHL) – ST. LAWRENCE
F Justin Cmunt – Buffalo Jr. Sabres (OJHL) – MERCYHURST
F Chris Grando – LI Gulls U16 – Green Bay (USHL) – BOSTON COLLEGE
F Chris Berger – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U16 – Des Moines (USHL) – BROWN

D Adam Fox – LI Gulls U16 – USNTDP – HARVARDCALGARY (NHL) 
D James Greenway – Shattuck St. Mary’s U16 – USTDP – WISCONSIN
D Griffin Luce – Salisbury (NEPSAC) – USNTDP – MICHIGAN
D Austin Osmanski – Buffalo Regals U16 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 – MISSISSUGA (OHL)
D Anthony Hora – Buffalo Regals U16 – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 – SUNY – BROCKPORT 

G Stephen Dhillon – Buffalo Regals U16 — NIAGARA (OHL)
G Brandon Bussi – LI Gulls U16 — New Jersey (NAHL) — WESTERN MICHIGAN
G Tyler Johnson — Compuware U18 — Topeka (NAHL) — LONDON (OHL)
G Matt Ladd – Avon School (NEPSAC) — South Shore (USPHL) — CANISIUS 
G Connor Murphy – CP Dynamo U18 — Carleton Place (CCHL)  — NORTHEASTERN
G Alex Camarre – Buffalo Jr. Sabres U18 — Odessa (NAHL) — MASSACHUSETTS

 

aicuLeD